CLOSE
Relax, we can help.
With so many features and functions, we fully understand that getting the software to do what you want can be daunting at times.
YIKES!
CHANGES SAVED
SESSION EXPIRED
We appreciate that your browser hung out with us for so long, but your session has expired! If you want to register, we need to refresh your connection. We limit session time to 30 minutes for your security and to free up unused registration slots for others.
SESSION EXPIRED
Your session on this page has expired. We expire your session to protect your information in case you sit on a page too long with no activity.
Please enter your access code!
CONTACT HOST
Primary Contact:
AdventHealth Mobile Mammography
Email | +18136011925

SHARE
Overview
Register ▸
Hillsborough County School Locations - Mobile Mammography
Hillsborough County School Locations - Mobile Mammography
AdventHealth Mobile Mammography SCREENING
Multiple dates between January 01, 2020 and December 31, 2021
Selection Options
Adams Middle School 1/28
Adams Middle School 1/28
 
Thursday Jan 28, 2021 @  08:30:AM  —  10:00:AM
 
Anderson Elementary School 11/3
Anderson Elementary School 11/3
 
Tuesday Nov 03, 2020 @  11:30:AM  —  01:30:PM
 
Apollo Beach Elementary School 1/29
Apollo Beach Elementary School 1/29
 
Friday Jan 29, 2021 @  12:00:PM  —  02:00:PM
 
Armwood High School 12/14
Armwood High School 12/14
 
Monday Dec 14, 2020 @  08:00:AM  —  10:30:AM
 
Bailey Elementary School 12/15
Bailey Elementary School 12/15
 
Tuesday Dec 15, 2020 @  12:00:PM  —  01:30:PM
 
Bay Crest Elementary School 1/8
Bay Crest Elementary School 1/8
 
Friday Jan 08, 2021 @  08:30:AM  —  11:00:AM
 
Bellamy Elementary School 1/14
Bellamy Elementary School 1/14
 
Thursday Jan 14, 2021 @  08:30:AM  —  10:30:AM
 
Ben Hill Middle School 1/27
Ben Hill Middle School 1/27
 
Wednesday Jan 27, 2021 @  12:30:PM  —  02:30:PM
 
Benito Middle School 1/19
Benito Middle School 1/19
 
Tuesday Jan 19, 2021 @  12:00:PM  —  02:00:PM
 
Bevis Elementary School 10/26
Bevis Elementary School 10/26
 
Monday Oct 26, 2020 @  08:30:AM  —  10:30:AM
 
Bloomingdale High School 1/15
Bloomingdale High School 1/15
 
Friday Jan 15, 2021 @  11:30:AM  —  03:30:PM
 
Booker Elementary School 12/1
Booker Elementary School 12/1
 
Tuesday Dec 01, 2020 @  08:30:AM  —  11:00:AM
 
Boyette Springs Elementary School 1/29
Boyette Springs Elementary School 1/29
 
Friday Jan 29, 2021 @  12:00:PM  —  02:00:PM
 
Brewster Technical College 1/20
Brewster Technical College 1/20
 
Wednesday Jan 20, 2021 @  08:30:AM  —  10:30:AM
 
Broward Elementary School 1/20
Broward Elementary School 1/20
 
Wednesday Jan 20, 2021 @  11:30:AM  —  01:30:PM
 
Bryan Elementary School 1/27
Bryan Elementary School 1/27
 
Wednesday Jan 27, 2021 @  08:30:AM  —  10:30:AM
 
Buchanan Middle School 1/21
Buchanan Middle School 1/21
 
Thursday Jan 21, 2021 @  08:30:AM  —  10:30:AM
 
Buckhorn Elementary School 1/29
Buckhorn Elementary School 1/29
 
Friday Jan 29, 2021 @  08:00:AM  —  10:00:AM
 
Burney Elementary School 1/27
Burney Elementary School 1/27
 
Wednesday Jan 27, 2021 @  11:30:AM  —  01:30:PM
 
Canella Elementary School 1/27
Canella Elementary School 1/27
 
Wednesday Jan 27, 2021 @  08:00:AM  —  11:00:AM
 
Carrollwood Elementary School 1/8
Carrollwood Elementary School 1/8
 
Friday Jan 08, 2021 @  12:30:PM  —  02:30:PM
 
Chamberlain High School 1/28
Chamberlain High School 1/28
 
Thursday Jan 28, 2021 @  11:00:AM  —  01:00:PM
 
Chiaramonte Elementary School 1/14
Chiaramonte Elementary School 1/14
 
Thursday Jan 14, 2021 @  12:00:PM  —  01:30:PM
 
Chiles Elementary School 1/21
Chiles Elementary School 1/21
 
Thursday Jan 21, 2021 @  11:30:AM  —  01:30:PM
 
Clair Mel Elementary School 1/25
Clair Mel Elementary School 1/25
 
Monday Jan 25, 2021 @  08:30:AM  —  10:30:AM
 
Claywell Elementary School 1/22
Claywell Elementary School 1/22
 
Friday Jan 22, 2021 @  08:30:AM  —  10:30:AM
 
Cleveland Elementary School 1/21
Cleveland Elementary School 1/21
 
Thursday Jan 21, 2021 @  08:30:AM  —  10:30:AM
 
Coleman Middle School 12/7
Coleman Middle School 12/7
 
Monday Dec 07, 2020 @  12:00:PM  —  03:30:PM
 
Cork Elementary School 12/11
Cork Elementary School 12/11
 
Friday Dec 11, 2020 @  11:30:AM  —  02:30:PM
 
Corr Elementary School 12/16
Corr Elementary School 12/16
 
Wednesday Dec 16, 2020 @  08:30:AM  —  10:30:AM
 
Davis Elementary School 1/22
Davis Elementary School 1/22
 
Friday Jan 22, 2021 @  12:00:PM  —  02:00:PM
 
Desoto Elementary School 1/28
Desoto Elementary School 1/28
 
Thursday Jan 28, 2021 @  08:30:AM  —  10:30:AM
 
Dickenson Elementary School 12/1
Dickenson Elementary School 12/1
 
Tuesday Dec 01, 2020 @  08:00:AM  —  11:00:AM
 
Dover Elementary School 1/13
Dover Elementary School 1/13
 
Wednesday Jan 13, 2021 @  08:30:AM  —  11:00:AM
 
Dowdell Middle School 1/25
Dowdell Middle School 1/25
 
Monday Jan 25, 2021 @  11:30:AM  —  01:30:PM
 
Dunbar Elementary School 1/28
Dunbar Elementary School 1/28
 
Thursday Jan 28, 2021 @  12:00:PM  —  02:00:PM
 
East Bay Bus Depot 11/10
East Bay Bus Depot 11/10
 
Tuesday Nov 10, 2020 @  08:30:AM  —  12:30:PM
 
East Bay High & Eisenhower Middle School 11/10
East Bay High & Eisenhower Middle School 11/10
 
Tuesday Nov 10, 2020 @  01:30:PM  —  04:30:PM
 
Edison Elementary School 12/2
Edison Elementary School 12/2
 
Wednesday Dec 02, 2020 @  12:00:PM  —  02:00:PM
 
Essrig Elementary School 1/22
Essrig Elementary School 1/22
 
Monday Jan 25, 2021 @  12:00:PM — Friday Jan 22, 2021 @  02:30:PM
 
Farnell Middle School 1/7
Farnell Middle School 1/7
 
Thursday Jan 07, 2021 @  12:00:PM  —  02:00:PM
 
Ferrell Girls Preparatory Academy Middle School 11/3
Ferrell Girls Preparatory Academy Middle School 11/3
 
Tuesday Nov 03, 2020 @  12:00:PM  —  02:00:PM
 
Folsom Elementary School 11/12
Folsom Elementary School 11/12
 
Thursday Nov 12, 2020 @  08:30:AM  —  10:30:AM
 
Forest Hills Elementary School 12/4
Forest Hills Elementary School 12/4
 
Friday Dec 04, 2020 @  08:30:AM  —  10:30:AM
 
Freedom High School 1/26
Freedom High School 1/26
 
Tuesday Jan 26, 2021 @  08:00:AM  —  11:30:AM
 
Frost Elementary School 1/29
Frost Elementary School 1/29
 
Friday Jan 29, 2021 @  08:30:AM  —  10:30:AM
 
Harney Road Transportation 11/12
Harney Road Transportation 11/12
 
Thursday Nov 12, 2020 @  08:30:AM  —  11:30:AM
 
Harney Road Transportation 11/13
Harney Road Transportation 11/13
 
Friday Nov 13, 2020 @  08:30:AM  —  11:30:AM
 
Hunters Green Elementary School 1/28
Hunters Green Elementary School 1/28
 
Thursday Jan 28, 2021 @  08:00:AM  —  10:00:AM
 
Jackson Elementary School 1/15
Jackson Elementary School 1/15
 
Friday Jan 15, 2021 @  11:30:AM  —  01:30:PM
 
Jefferson High School 12/1
Jefferson High School 12/1
 
Tuesday Dec 01, 2020 @  12:30:PM  —  02:30:PM
 
Jennings Middle School 11/3
Jennings Middle School 11/3
 
Tuesday Nov 03, 2020 @  12:30:PM  —  03:00:PM
 
Just Elementary School 11/3
Just Elementary School 11/3
 
Tuesday Nov 03, 2020 @  08:30:AM  —  10:30:AM
 
Kimbell Elementary School 11/4
Kimbell Elementary School 11/4
 
Wednesday Nov 04, 2020 @  08:30:AM  —  10:30:AM
 
Knights Elementary School 12/11
Knights Elementary School 12/11
 
Friday Dec 11, 2020 @  08:00:AM  —  10:30:AM
 
Lanier Elementary & Monroe Elementary School 12/8
Lanier Elementary & Monroe Elementary School 12/8
 
Tuesday Dec 08, 2020 @  08:00:AM  —  10:30:AM
 
Lavoy Exceptional Center 12/11
Lavoy Exceptional Center 12/11
 
Friday Dec 11, 2020 @  08:30:AM  —  10:00:AM
 
Lockhart Magnet & Tampa Heights Elementary School 11/19
Lockhart Magnet & Tampa Heights Elementary School 11/19
 
Thursday Nov 19, 2020 @  08:30:AM  —  12:30:PM
 
Lois Transportation Center 11/5
Lois Transportation Center 11/5
 
Thursday Nov 05, 2020 @  08:30:AM  —  11:00:AM
 
Lowry Elementary School 1/7
Lowry Elementary School 1/7
 
Thursday Jan 07, 2021 @  08:30:AM  —  10:30:AM
 
Lutz Elementary School 1/13
Lutz Elementary School 1/13
 
Wednesday Jan 13, 2021 @  08:00:AM  —  11:00:AM
 
MacFarlane Elementary School 1/12
MacFarlane Elementary School 1/12
 
Tuesday Jan 12, 2021 @  12:00:PM  —  02:00:PM
 
Maniscalco Elementary School 1/13
Maniscalco Elementary School 1/13
 
Wednesday Jan 13, 2021 @  12:00:PM  —  03:00:PM
 
Mann Middle School 1/15
Mann Middle School 1/15
 
Friday Jan 15, 2021 @  08:30:AM  —  10:00:AM
 
Martinez Middle & McKitrick Elementary School 11/9
Martinez Middle & McKitrick Elementary School 11/9
 
Monday Nov 09, 2020 @  08:30:AM  —  11:00:AM
 
McDonald Elementary School 11/12
McDonald Elementary School 11/12
 
Thursday Nov 12, 2020 @  12:00:PM  —  02:00:PM
 
Mendenhall Elementary School 1/21
Mendenhall Elementary School 1/21
 
Thursday Jan 21, 2021 @  11:30:AM  —  01:30:PM
 
Miles Elementary School 11/6
Miles Elementary School 11/6
 
Friday Nov 06, 2020 @  08:00:AM  —  11:00:AM
 
Mintz Elementary School 12/1
Mintz Elementary School 12/1
 
Tuesday Dec 01, 2020 @  12:00:PM  —  03:00:PM
 
Mitchell Elementary School 12/14
Mitchell Elementary School 12/14
 
Monday Dec 14, 2020 @  08:30:AM  —  10:00:AM
 
Mort Elementary School 1/26
Mort Elementary School 1/26
 
Tuesday Jan 26, 2021 @  08:30:AM  —  10:30:AM
 
Mulrennan Middle School 1/13
Mulrennan Middle School 1/13
 
Wednesday Jan 13, 2021 @  08:00:AM  —  11:00:AM
 
Oak Park Elementary School 1/11
Oak Park Elementary School 1/11
 
Monday Jan 11, 2021 @  08:00:AM  —  11:00:AM
 
Orange Grove Middle Magnet School of the Arts 11/3
Orange Grove Middle Magnet School of the Arts 11/3
 
Tuesday Nov 03, 2020 @  08:30:AM  —  10:00:AM
 
Palm River Elementary School 1/14
Palm River Elementary School 1/14
 
Thursday Jan 14, 2021 @  11:30:AM  —  01:30:PM
 
Pierce Middle School 1/12
Pierce Middle School 1/12
 
Tuesday Jan 12, 2021 @  08:30:AM  —  10:30:AM
 
Plant High School 12/7
Plant High School 12/7
 
Monday Dec 07, 2020 @  08:00:AM  —  11:00:AM
 
Potter Elementary School 1/11
Potter Elementary School 1/11
 
Monday Jan 11, 2021 @  12:30:PM  —  02:30:PM
 
Pride Elementary School 1/19
Pride Elementary School 1/19
 
Tuesday Jan 19, 2021 @  08:00:AM  —  11:00:AM
 
Robles Elementary School 12/2
Robles Elementary School 12/2
 
Wednesday Dec 02, 2020 @  08:30:AM  —  10:30:AM
 
Ruskin Elementary School 12/17
Ruskin Elementary School 12/17
 
Thursday Dec 17, 2020 @  08:00:AM  —  11:00:AM
 
Schmidt Elementary School 1/14
Schmidt Elementary School 1/14
 
Thursday Jan 14, 2021 @  08:30:AM  —  10:00:AM
 
Schwarzkoff Elementary School 11/6
Schwarzkoff Elementary School 11/6
 
Friday Nov 06, 2020 @  12:30:PM  —  02:00:PM
 
Seffner Elementary School 12/14
Seffner Elementary School 12/14
 
Monday Dec 14, 2020 @  12:00:PM  —  02:00:PM
 
Sheehy Elementary School 11/4
Sheehy Elementary School 11/4
 
Wednesday Nov 04, 2020 @  12:00:PM  —  02:00:PM
 
Silo Event Center 1/26
Silo Event Center 1/26
 
Tuesday Jan 26, 2021 @  01:00:PM  —  03:30:PM
 
Sligh Middle & Foster Elementary School 11/5
Sligh Middle & Foster Elementary School 11/5
 
Thursday Nov 05, 2020 @  12:30:PM  —  03:30:PM
 
Spoto High School 10/26
Spoto High School 10/26
 
Monday Oct 26, 2020 @  12:00:PM  —  03:00:PM
 
Steinbrenner High School 11/12
Steinbrenner High School 11/12
 
Thursday Nov 12, 2020 @  08:30:AM  —  02:30:PM
 
Strawberry Crest High School 12/15
Strawberry Crest High School 12/15
 
Tuesday Dec 15, 2020 @  08:30:AM  —  11:00:AM
 
Summerfield Elementary School 12/16
Summerfield Elementary School 12/16
 
Wednesday Dec 16, 2020 @  11:30:AM  —  02:30:PM
 
Symmes Elementary School 1/29
Symmes Elementary School 1/29
 
Friday Jan 29, 2021 @  11:30:AM  —  02:30:PM
 
Tampa Bay Blvd Elementary School 12/14
Tampa Bay Blvd Elementary School 12/14
 
Monday Dec 14, 2020 @  11:30:AM  —  03:00:PM
 
Thompson Elementary School 12/17
Thompson Elementary School 12/17
 
Thursday Dec 17, 2020 @  12:30:PM  —  02:30:PM
 
Thonotosassa Elementary School 11/5
Thonotosassa Elementary School 11/5
 
Thursday Nov 05, 2020 @  08:30:AM  —  11:00:AM
 
Tomlin Middle School 11/6
Tomlin Middle School 11/6
 
Friday Nov 06, 2020 @  12:30:PM  —  03:30:PM
 
Turner Bartels K-8 1/28
Turner Bartels K-8 1/28
 
Thursday Jan 28, 2021 @  11:30:AM  —  03:30:PM
 
Twin Lakes Elementary School 12/4
Twin Lakes Elementary School 12/4
 
Friday Dec 04, 2020 @  11:30:AM  —  02:00:PM
 
Valrico Elementary School 1/13
Valrico Elementary School 1/13
 
Wednesday Jan 13, 2021 @  12:00:PM  —  03:00:PM
 
Virtual Center / DW Waters 12/11
Virtual Center / DW Waters 12/11
 
Friday Dec 11, 2020 @  11:30:AM  —  02:30:PM
 
Westchase Elementary School 11/20
Westchase Elementary School 11/20
 
Friday Nov 20, 2020 @  12:30:PM  —  03:30:PM
 
Westshore Elementary 12/8
Westshore Elementary 12/8
 
Tuesday Dec 08, 2020 @  12:00:PM  —  02:00:PM
 
Wharton High School 1/26
Wharton High School 1/26
 
Tuesday Jan 26, 2021 @  12:00:PM  —  02:30:PM
 
Willis Peters Exceptional Center 1/12
Willis Peters Exceptional Center 1/12
 
Tuesday Jan 12, 2021 @  02:30:PM  —  02:00:PM
 
Wilson Elementary School 1/15
Wilson Elementary School 1/15
 
Friday Jan 15, 2021 @  08:30:AM  —  10:30:AM
 
Wimauma Elementary School 1/29
Wimauma Elementary School 1/29
 
Friday Jan 29, 2021 @  08:30:AM  —  10:30:AM
 
Woodbridge Elementary School 1/22
Woodbridge Elementary School 1/22
 
Friday Jan 22, 2021 @  08:00:AM  —  10:30:AM
 
Attendee Registration